BOYS BASKETBALL
DATE | EVENT | LOCATION | TIME | RESULTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
AWAY 10/01 |
WORTHING HIGH SCHOOL | YATES | 12:20 PM | - - |
AWAY 10/01 |
THE VILLAGE SCHOOL | YATES | 2:00 PM | - - |
HOME 10/25 |
LEGACY PREP | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 6:30 PM | - - |
HOME 11/03 |
LAKE HOUSTON | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 06:30 PM | - - |
AWAY 11/04 |
OTR TUNE UP | YATES | 12:00 AM | - - |
HOME 11/08 |
GOODE VISION | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 7:30 PM | - - |
AWAY 11/10 |
GRIND PREP / OTR TIP OFF | YATES | 04:30 PM | L 63 - 100 |
HOME 11/13 |
ILT KATY WESTPARK | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 08:00 PM | W 71 - 49 |
HOME 11/14 |
HOUSTON RAIDERS | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 12:00 AM | - - |
AWAY 11/16 |
ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL | ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL | 07:30 PM | L 42 - 67 |
HOME 11/17 |
TEXAS CAN ACADEMY HOBBY | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 07:00 PM | W 88 - 8 |
HOME 11/20 |
EL CAMPO HS | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 01:30 PM | W 80 - 50 |
HOME 11/21 |
LOGOS PREP | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 07:30 PM | W 113 - 35 |
AWAY 11/24 |
FRANK LIU INVITATIONAL | ST. JOHNS | 12:00 AM | - - |
AWAY 11/25 |
FRANK LIU INVITATIONAL | ST. JOHNS | 12:00 AM | - - |
AWAY 12/01 |
ARISTOI CLASSICAL ACADEMY | ARISTOI GYM | 08:00 PM | W 91 - 33 |
HOME 12/02 |
EL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 12:00 AM | - - |
AWAY 12/04 |
ILT AGGIELAND | ILT COLLEGE STATION GYM | 12:00 AM | - - |
HOME 12/05 |
PUERTO RICO NT | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 12:00 AM | - - |
AWAY 12/07 |
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY / H-TOWN AUSTRALIAN TOURNAMENT | SANCHEZ SOUTH | 5:00 PM | W 66 - 29 |
AWAY 12/09 |
SHOWTIME TEAM / AUSTRALIA TOURNAMENT | SANCHEZ SOUTH | 12:00 PM | W 43 - 35 |
AWAY 12/09 |
KIPP SUNNYSIDE / H-TOWN AUSTRALIAN TOURNAMENT | SANCHEZ SOUTH | 3:00 PM | W 66 - 53 |
AWAY 12/09 |
ILT KATY WESTPARK / H-TOWN AUSTRALIA TOURNAMENT | SANCHEZ SOUTH | 7:00 PM | W 65 - 43 |
AWAY 12/11 |
ILT KATY WESTPARK | ILT KATY/WESTPARK (HS GYM) | 7:00 PM | W 55 - 34 |
AWAY 12/14 |
PRO VISION | PRO VISION | 12:00 AM | - - |
HOME 12/14 |
HARMONY SCIENCE | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 7:00 PM | W 50 - 0 |
AWAY 12/15 |
PRO VISION | PRO VISION | 06:00 PM | - - |
HOME 12/29 |
MCMAIN HS / LEGACY SHOWCASE | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 3:30 PM | L 63 - 64 |
HOME 12/30 |
CANYON SPRINGS HS /LEGACY SHOWCASE | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 5:30 PM | W 63 - 59 |
HOME 01/03 |
TEXAS CAN ACADEMY HOBBY | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 7:00 PM | - - |
HOME 01/10 |
ILT AGGIELAND | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 6:30 PM | W 103 - 7 |
AWAY 01/12 |
JOHN COOPER VARSITY TOURNAMENT | JOHN COOPER SCHOOL | 12:00 AM | - - |
AWAY 01/13 |
JOHN COOPER VARSITY TOURNAMENT | JOHN COOPER SCHOOL | 12:00 AM | - - |
HOME 01/19 |
HHA MAVERICKS | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 7:00 PM | W 53 - 47 |
AWAY 01/22 |
HARMONY SCIENCE | ARISTOI GYM | 7:00 PM | W 50 - 0 |
HOME 01/23 |
ARISTOI CLASSICAL ACADEMY | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 6:00 PM | W 85 - 22 |
HOME 01/28 |
LEGACY SHOWCASE | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 12:00 AM | - - |
HOME 01/30 |
LEGACY SHOWCASE | THE COLISEUM (COURT 2 - WINDOW SIDE) | 12:00 AM | - - |